--Look at the girl in the square!
--Oh. I¡¯m surprised that a ________ girl can dance so well!
A. three-years-old B. three-year-old C. three years old
B ¡¾½âÎö¡¿¾äÒ⣺¡ª¡ª¿´¹ã³¡ÉϵÄÄǸöÅ®º¢¡£¡ª¡ªÎҺܾªÑÈÒ»¸öÈýËêµÄÅ®º¢ÄÜÌøµÃÄÇôºÃ¡£¸ù¾Ý»ùÊý´Ê¡ªÃû´Êµ¥Êý¡ªÐÎÈÝ´Ê £¬ÕâÒ»½á¹¹Í¨³£Ï൱ÓÚÐÎÈÝ´Ê£¬Òâ˼ÊÇ¡°¼¸ËêµÄ£¬¶à¿íµÄ£¬¶à³¤µÄµÈ¡±£»»ùÊý´Ê+Ãû´Ê£¨s£©+ÐÎÈÝ´Ê£¬ÕâÒ»½á¹¹Òâ˼ÊÇ¡°¼¸Ë꣬¶à¿í£¬¶à³¤µÈ¡±£»ÕâÀï¿ÉÖªÊÇÈýËêµÄСŮº¢£»¹ÊÑ¡B
| Äê¼¶ | ¸ßÖÐ¿Î³Ì | Äê¼¶ | ³õÖÐ¿Î³Ì |
| ¸ßÒ» | ¸ßÒ»Ãâ·Ñ¿Î³ÌÍÆ¼ö£¡ | ³õÒ» | ³õÒ»Ãâ·Ñ¿Î³ÌÍÆ¼ö£¡ |
| ¸ß¶þ | ¸ß¶þÃâ·Ñ¿Î³ÌÍÆ¼ö£¡ | ³õ¶þ | ³õ¶þÃâ·Ñ¿Î³ÌÍÆ¼ö£¡ |
| ¸ßÈý | ¸ßÈýÃâ·Ñ¿Î³ÌÍÆ¼ö£¡ | ³õÈý | ³õÈýÃâ·Ñ¿Î³ÌÍÆ¼ö£¡ |
¿ÆÄ¿£º³õÖÐÓ¢Óï À´Ô´£º½ËÕÊ¡¹àÄÏÏØ2018½ì¾ÅÄê¼¶¸÷УÃüÌâÆÀ±ÈÖп¼Ó¢ÓïÄ£ÄâÊÔ¾í11 ÌâÐÍ£ºÍê³É¾ä×Ó
¸ù¾ÝËù¸øººÓïºÍ¾ä×ÓÒâ˼£¬ÓÃÓ¢Óﲹȫ¾ä×Ó¡££¨×¢Ò⣺ÿ¿Õ²»Ö¹Ò»¸öµ¥´Ê£©
1.This house is ________________________________________(Ò»Ñù´ó) mine.
2.Last night£¬the flood ____________________________________(°ÑÄÇ×ùÇųå»ÙÁË).
3.In the film, Sandy ____________________________________(½«Ö÷ÑÝһλÄêÇáµÄ¹«Ö÷).
4.The poor children in the poor areas should go to school ______________________(¶ø²»Êǹ¤×÷) to support their families.
5._________________________________________(ûÓÐ벡)with my computer.
1. as big/large as »òthe same size as 2. washed away the bridge »òwashed the bridge away 3. played the lead role of a young princess 4. instead of working 5. There¡¯s nothing wrong /There isn...²é¿´´ð°¸ºÍ½âÎö>>
¿ÆÄ¿£º³õÖÐÓ¢Óï À´Ô´£º2018Õã½ÉÜÐËÖп¼ÊÔ¾íÓ¢Óï¾í ÌâÐÍ£º¶àÈÎÎñ»ìºÏÎÊÌâ
ÔĶÁÏÂÃæÌØÁÏ£¬´Ó·½¿òÖÐËù¸øµÄAÒ»DËĸöÑ¡ÏîÖÐÑ¡ÔñÕýÈ·µÄС±êÌ⣬½«ÆäÐòºÅÌîÈë71Ò»74Ì⣬²¢»Ø´ð
Are You Ready For High School£¿
If you can do these things by the time you go to high school£¬ you£§ll get on well with others in higihool
71
A little respect £¨×ðÖØ£©goes a long way. don£§ t help yourself to her personal things in the room£¬ and lether know if you plan to treat friends there. If you don£§t feel like you¡¯re being treated fairly£¬ have a talk face .
72
The first meeting with someone really does matter. To make an immediate connection£¬ look a personthe eye and give a firm handshake. Keep eye contact while you£§re chatting and mention the persorwhen saying goodbye.
73
One study found that holding something in can make you feel lonely and sad. So for your healthfriendships£¬ write down the secret in a safe place instead of talking about others in public.
74
If someone did something nice for you-a gift£¬ some help£¬ nows the time to take out your pen£¡ Sendingthe person a handwritten note card within 48 hours afterward is a sign that you really have it together.A.
A.Keep a Secret
B.Be the Best Roommate
C.Make a Great First Impression
D.Write a Fantastic Thank You Note.
1._______
2._______
3._______
4._______
5.Please give one more suggestion on how to get on well with others.£¨»Ø´ð²»¶àÓÚ5¸öµ¥´Ê£©
__________________________________
1.B 2.C 3.A 4.D 5.Keep smiling. /Be ready to help others. /Be a good listener. ¡¾½âÎö¡¿³õÖбÏÒµ£¬Í¬Ñ§ÃÇÂíÉϾÍÒª½øÈë¸ßÖÐÁË£¬ÔÚеÄѧУÀÎÒÃÇ»áÓöµ½ºÜ¶àеÄÈË£¬ÄÇôÈçºÎÓëÐÂͬѧÃÇÓѺÃÏà´¦ÄØ£¿ÕâÆª¶ÌÎĸøÎÒÃÇÌá³öÁËһЩÓÐÓõĽ¨Òé¡£ 1.¸ù¾ÝÕâÒ»¶ÎA little respect £¨×ðÖØ£©g...²é¿´´ð°¸ºÍ½âÎö>>
¿ÆÄ¿£º³õÖÐÓ¢Óï À´Ô´£ººþÄÏÊ¡³»ÖÝÊÐ2018ÄêÖп¼Ó¢ÓïÊÔ¾í ÌâÐÍ£ºµ¥´ÊÌî¿Õ
¶ÌÎÄÌî¿Õ ´Ó·½¿òÖÐÑ¡ÔñÊʵ±µÄ´Ê²¢ÓÃÆäÕýÈ·ÐÎʽÌî¿Õ£¬Ê¹¶ÌÎÄÍêÕû¡¢Í¨Ë³¡£Ã¿¿ÕÒ»´Ê£¬Ã¿´ÊÏÞÓÃÒ»´Î¡£
lose late something so careful experience from worry they share
Teenagers often have lots of problems and 1.. Sometimes they have problems with the schoolwork and sometimes with 2.friends. How to deal with them?
I remember an example of a middle school girl, Nancy. She once 3. her wallet and was afraid to tell her parents about it. 4. she walked to school every day. A week 5., she couldn't stand it any more because it was too far from home. She had to talk to her parents. They were really understanding and told her to be 6. next time.
In fact, the worst thing is not to do 7.. You can't feel better unless you talk to someone. Problems are normal in life. You should not run away 8.your problems. Instead, you'd better 9.them with your parents or ask an expert for help, because they have more 10..
1.worries 2.their 3.lost 4.so 5.later 6.careful 7.anything 8.from 9.share 10.experience ¡¾½âÎö¡¿ÎÄÕÂͨ¹ý½²ÊöÒ»¸öСŮº¢¶ªÁËÇ®°üµÄ¹ÊÊ£¬À´¸æËßÎÒÃÇ£¬ÓÐÁËÀ§ÄÑÒªÏò±ðÈËѰÇó°ïÖú¡£ 1.¾äÒ⣺ÇàÉÙÄêÓÐÐí¶àÎÊÌâºÍµ£ÐĵÄÊÂÇé¡£¸ù¾ÝSometimes they...²é¿´´ð°¸ºÍ½âÎö>>
¿ÆÄ¿£º³õÖÐÓ¢Óï À´Ô´£ººþÄÏÊ¡³»ÖÝÊÐ2018ÄêÖп¼Ó¢ÓïÊÔ¾í ÌâÐÍ£ºµ¥Ñ¡Ìâ
My grandfather does Chinese Kung Fu every day _________ he is over eighty.
A. since B. though C. until
B ¡¾½âÎö¡¿¾äÒ⣺ÎÒүүÿÌìÁ·Öйú¹¦·ò£¬¾¡¹ÜËû80¶àÁË¡£A. since ×Ô´Ó£¬ÒòΪ£» B. though¾¡¹Ü£» C. untilÖ±µ½£»¸ù¾ÝMy grandfather does Chinese Kung Fu every dayºÍhe is over eighty.Ö®¼äÈò½¹ØÏµ,¾¡¹Ü£»¹ÊÑ¡B²é¿´´ð°¸ºÍ½âÎö>>
¿ÆÄ¿£º³õÖÐÓ¢Óï À´Ô´£º½ËÕÊ¡ËÞǨÊÐ2018ÄêÖп¼Ó¢ÓïÊÔ¾í ÌâÐÍ£º²ÄÁÏ×÷ÎÄ
¡°ÄãÑøÎÒ³¤´ó£¬ÎÒÅãÄã±äÀÏ¡£¡±¸¸Ä¸Ç×Ò»Ö±ÔÚΪÎÒÃǵijɳ¤Ä¬Ä¬¸¶³ö£¬³É³¤ÒªÑ§»á¸ÐÊܰ®¡¢»Ø±¨°®¡£½ñÌìÊǸ¸Ç×½Ú£¬ÊÇÎÒÃÇÏò°Ö°Ö±í´ï¸Ð¼¤µÄºÃ»ú»á¡£Çë¸ù¾ÝÒÔÏÂËù¸øÒªµã£¬Ð´Ò»ÆªÓ¢Óï¶ÌÎÄ¡£
1£®¸øÎÒÉúÃü£¬Ò»Ö±ÕÕ¹ËÎҳɳ¤£»
2£®Å¬Á¦¹¤×÷£¬ÎªÎÒÌṩÁ¼ºÃµÄÉú»îºÍ½ÌÓýÌõ¼þ£»
3£®ÓµÓа®ÐÄ£¬½ÌÎÒѧ»á¡
4£®½ñÌ죬ÎÒҪΪÄú¡¡(×ÔÖ÷·¢»Ó£¬ÖÁÉÙÁ½µã)
×¢ÒâÊÂÏ
1£®´ÊÊý90×óÓÒ£¬¿ªÍ·ÒѸø³ö£¬²»¼ÆÈë×Ü´ÊÊý£»
2£®ÎÄÖв»µÃ³öÏÖÕæÊµµÄµØÃû¡¢Ð£Ãû¡¢ÈËÃûµÈÐÅÏ¢¡£
You raise me up. I will be with you in your life. You are an important person in the process of my growth.
You raise me up. I will be with you in your life. You are an important person in the process of my growth. You give me life and take care of me all the time, when I have problems with my study and ...²é¿´´ð°¸ºÍ½âÎö>>
¿ÆÄ¿£º³õÖÐÓ¢Óï À´Ô´£º½ËÕÊ¡ËÞǨÊÐ2018ÄêÖп¼Ó¢ÓïÊÔ¾í ÌâÐÍ£ºÍêÐÍÌî¿Õ
Once there was a girl, named Kate. She was very polite and ready to help everybody. One day she found a pink paper bag on the way to school. She opened it and saw there was a lot of _______in it. She thought she should hand it in to the teacher, so she _______it in her schoolbag.
When she went to the teacher¡¯s office, her teacher wasn¡¯t _______. As it was time for class, she hurried to the classroom.
After class, she told her friend, Mary, about the money that she_______. Then, her greedy (̰À·µÄ) friend took away the bag.
After school, Kate wanted to go to the_______office again, but she found the money was missing.
The next day when the children were playing a game, Mary fell down and was hurt very badly. The other children stood around her and didn¡¯t know_______to do. Kate kept calm and did something to stop bleeding. She told the others to go to teachers for________Soon a teacher took Mary to the _______and the doctor examined her carefully. Within a week she was all right again. Kate became very popular in the school.
Two weeks later Mary came to Kate house. Her eyes were red. She was crying. She gave Kate the _______paper bag with the money in it and said. ¡°Kate, I have taken the money away. That day when you helped me, I felt very sad and now I decide to tell you the________, you are such a nice friend! ________Please don¡¯t tell the school about this please!¡± then Kate said, ¡°you are now________, but you have done a bad thing. Though I will not tell anyone, I want you not to be greedy and________ to do anything wrong.¡± The girl thanked Kate and__________.
At the end of the term Kate was given a ________for being a very helpful girl in the school. Mary became an honest girl and was never greedy again.
Once wrong, never be wrong forever.
1.A. bread B. money C. paper D. fruit
2.A. got B. caught C. kept D. sent
3.A. out B. away C. off D. in
4.A. found B. lost C. saved D. made
5.A. worker¡¯s B. doctor¡¯s C. teacher¡¯s D. headmaster¡¯s
6.A. how B. what C. when D. where
7.A. help B. treatment C. action D. leave
8.A. school B. classroom C. office D. hospital
9.A. red B. pink C. white D. black
10.A. lie B. story C. truth D. result
11.A. And B. But C. Or D. So
12.A. friendly B. polite C. generous D. honest
13.A. never B. seldom C. sometimes D. usually
14.A. got up B. woke up C. gave up D. cheered up
15.A. prize B. laugh C. joke D. reply
1.B 2.C 3.D 4.A 5.C 6.B 7.A 8.D 9.B 10.C 11.D 12.D 13.A 14.D 15.A ¡¾½âÎö¡¿ÊÔÌâ¶ÌÎĽ²ÊöÁËÁ½¸öСŮº¢µÄ¹ÊÊ¡£ÀÖÓÚÖúÈËµÄ¿ÌØÔÚ·Éϼñµ½Ò»¸öÇ®°ü£¬Ïë½»¸øÀÏʦ£¬¿ÉÊDZ»×Ô¼ºµÄͬѧ̰À·µÄÂêÀöÄÃ×ßÁË¡£µÚ¶þÌ죬ÂêÀöÔÚÍæË£Ê±Ë¤ÉËÁË£¬¿ÌذïËýֹѪ²¢ÈÃÆäËûͬѧ֪ͨÀÏ...²é¿´´ð°¸ºÍ½âÎö>>
¿ÆÄ¿£º³õÖÐÓ¢Óï À´Ô´£ºÈʰ®°æ°ËÄê¼¶Ï Óï·¨ µ¥ÏîÑ¡Ôñ רÁ·¾«±à ÌâÐÍ£ºµ¥Ñ¡Ìâ
£¨ÌâÎÄ£© we keep our hearts open, we can experience the happiness friendship brings us.
A. Since B. If C. Unless D. Though
B ¡¾½âÎö¡¿ ÊÔÌâ¾äÒ⣺Èç¹ûÎÒÃdz¨¿ªÐÄì飬ÎÒÃÇ¿ÉÒÔÌåÑéÓÑÒê´ø¸øÎÒÃǵĿìÀÖ¡£Since prep.×Ô´Ó£¬ ´Ó¡¡ÒÔÀ´£¬×Ô´Ó¡¡Ö®ºó¡£conj.ÒòΪ£¬¼ÈÈ»£¬ ×Ô´Ó¡¡ÒÔÀ´£¬×Ô´Ó¡¡µÄʱºòÆð£»If conj.Èç¹û£»Unless conj.³ý·Ç£¬Èç¹û²»£»Though conj.¼´Ê¹£¬ËäÈ»£¬¾¡¹Ü£¬×ÝÈ»¡£ËùÒÔÑ¡B¡£²é¿´´ð°¸ºÍ½âÎö>>
¿ÆÄ¿£º³õÖÐÓ¢Óï À´Ô´£ºÈ˽ÌÐÂÄ¿±ê°ËÄê¼¶Ó¢ÓïÉϲáUnits 5¡«6×ۺϼì²â¾í ÌâÐÍ£ºµ¥Ñ¡Ìâ
Don't ask her age.It's her ______ information.
A. personal B. similar
C. full D. physical
A ¡¾½âÎö¡¿¾äÒ⣺²»ÒªÎÊËýÄêÁ䣬ÄÇÊÇËýµÄ¸öÈËÐÅÏ¢¡£A. personal ¸öÈ˵ģ¬Ë½È˵ģ» B. similarÏàËÆµÄ£»C. full ÂúµÄ£»D. physicalÎïÀíµÄ£¬ÉíÌåµÄ¡£¸ù¾Ýher age¿ÉÖªÊǸöÈ˵ģ¬Ë½È˵컹ÊÑ¡A¡£²é¿´´ð°¸ºÍ½âÎö>>
¹ú¼ÊѧУÓÅÑ¡ - Á·Ï°²áÁбí - ÊÔÌâÁбí
ºþ±±Ê¡»¥ÁªÍøÎ¥·¨ºÍ²»Á¼ÐÅÏ¢¾Ù±¨Æ½Ì¨ | ÍøÉÏÓк¦ÐÅÏ¢¾Ù±¨×¨Çø | µçÐÅթƾٱ¨×¨Çø | ÉæÀúÊ·ÐéÎÞÖ÷ÒåÓк¦ÐÅÏ¢¾Ù±¨×¨Çø | ÉæÆóÇÖȨ¾Ù±¨×¨Çø
Î¥·¨ºÍ²»Á¼ÐÅÏ¢¾Ù±¨µç»°£º027-86699610 ¾Ù±¨ÓÊÏ䣺58377363@163.com